Styrelsen 2023

 

Per-Ingehuvudbildny

 

ORDFÖRANDE

Per-Inge Johansson
Gnallen Vegas Hage
641 99 Sköldinge
tel 0157-500 37
Mobil 070-727 2005

E-post:
ordforande@phalenesallskapet.se   

 

 

 Ewa B

 

 

VICE ORDFÖRANDE

Ewa Brattstig
 
 E-post
viceordforande@phalenesallskapet.se  
Landerivägen 31 F
462 32 Vänersborg
 

 

Marita T

 

SEKRETERARE

Marita Thorén
Lomvägen 661 BV
192 56 Sollentuna

E-post:
sekreterare@phalenesallskapet.se

maritathoren015@gmail.com 




 


Gunnel

 

KASSÖR

Gunnel Samuelsson
Bäckstigen 6, Grebo
58595 Linköping

E:post
kassor@phalenesallskapet.se 



 

Marita T

 
LEDAMOT

Marita Thorén
 
E-post:
 sekreterare@phalenesallskapet.se

 

 

 chrillan

 

LEDAMOT 

Chrillan Edvinsson
 
ledamot2@phalenesallskapet.se
 
 

 Marie

 

 SUPPLEANT 1

 Marie Forsberg
 
thairghays@yahoo.se
 
 
 

 Anna Carin

 
SUPPLEANT 2
 
Anna Carin Falk
 
annacarin@telia.com 
 

 lisbet

 
SUPPLEANT 3
 
Lisbet Henriksson
 
henrikssonlisbet@telia.com
  

 

Karin2

 

VALPFÖRMEDLARE

Karin Johansson

Tel
0157-500 37
Mob 073-752 5532

E-post: valpformedling@phalenesallskapet.se  

  

 

 

Anna Carin 16830462_10212206338144511_154921677_n
 

 
AVELSRÅD

Anna Carin Falk
070-320 4391
avelsrad@phalenesallskapet.se
 
Mia Sandberg
070-977 0303

 

 

 anita

 

VALBEREDNING  

Anita Jonsson (Sammankallande)
Tel 073-050 1692

E-post:johtinas@live.se

Birgitta Sätterlund 
Inger Ronnekvist
 

 

Karin2 anita

 
 
REDAKTIONEN / WEBMASTER

Karin Johansson
Anita Jonsson
E-post: phalenia@phalenesallskapet.se 

Medlemsansvarig och Webmaster Karin Johansson

 

 

 
REVISOR
Christer Bratt
 
REVISORSUPPLEANT
Birgitta Bernhed 
 
 
 
KONTAKTOMBUD
 
Västra Sverige
Annika Carlsson
tfn 070-682 32 05
vastra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
Östra Sverige
Karin Johansson
tfn 073- 752 55 32
ostra@phalenesallskapet.se 
 
Södra Sverige
Chrillan Edvinsson
tfn 073-811 1429
sodra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
Norra Sverige
Marie Forsberg
tfn 0707-617420
norra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
 
 

 

 

 

Almanacka

 december 2022 
1tor
Oskar, Ossian
2fre
Beata, Beatrice
3lör
Lydia
4sön
2:a söndagen i advent
Barbara, Barbro
5mån
Sven
6tis
Nikolaus, Niklas
7ons
Angela, Angelika
8tor
Virginia
9fre
Anna
10lör
 Nobeldagen
Malin, Malena
11sön
3:e söndagen i advent
Daniel, Daniela
12mån
Alexander, Alexis
13tis
Luciadagen
Lucia
14ons
Sten, Sixten
15tor
Gottfrid
16fre
Assar
17lör
Stig
18sön
4:e söndagen i advent
Abraham
19mån
Isak
20tis
Israel, Moses
21ons
Tomas
22tor
Natanael, Jonatan
23fre
 Drottningens födelsedag
Adam
24lör
Julafton
Eva
25sön
 Juldagen
26mån
Annandag jul
Stefan, Staffan
27tis
Johannes, Johan
28ons
Värnlösa barns dag
Benjamin
29tor
Natalia, Natalie
30fre
Abel, Set
31lör
Nyårsafton
Sylvester