Styrelsen 2020

Per-Ingehuvudbildny

ORDFÖRANDE

Per-Inge Johansson
Gnallen Vegas Hage
641 99 Sköldinge
tel 0157-500 37
Mobil 070-727 2005

E-post:
ordforande@phalenesallskapet.se   

 

 

 16830462_10212206338144511_154921677_n

VICE ORDFÖRANDE

Mia Sandberg
Bachmansgatan 14
244 39 Kävlinge
0709-770303
E-post: viceordforande@phalenesallskapet.se
 

 

Marita T

SEKRETERARE

Marita Thorén
Lomvägen 661 BV
192 56 Sollentuna
E-post:
sekreterare@phalenesallskapet.se 



 

Gunnel

KASSÖR

Gunnel Samuelsson
Bäckstigen 6, Grebo
58595 Linköping

E:post
kassor@phalenesallskapet.se 



 

Marita T

 
LEDAMOT

 Marita Thorén
Lomvägen 661 BV
192 56 Sollentuna
E-post:
sekreterare@phalenesallskapet.se 

 

28035345_560849814300860_849450866_o

LEDAMOT 

Sara Falk
Vä Näs
673 91 Årjäng
ledamot2@phalenesallskapet.se
 

 

 

SUPPLEANT 1 

 
VAKANT 
 

 

 Linda

 SUPPLEANT 2

Linda Nilsson
Örebro
Epost:
suppleant2@phalenesallskapet.se 

 Anna

SUPPLEANT 3

Anna Engström
Pilgrimstad
E:post: 
suppleant3@phalenesallskapet.se 

 

 

Karin2

VALPFÖRMEDLARE

Karin Johansson
Gnallen Vegas Hage
641 99 Sköldinge

Tel
0157-500 37
Mob 073-752 5532

E-post: valpformedling@phalenesallskapet.se  

 

 

 

AVELSRÅD

Mia Sandberg
Karin Johansson
E-post:
avelsrad@phalenesallskapet.se 

 

 

 

VALBEREDNING  

Anna-Carin Falk (Sammankallande)
Tel 070-320 43 91

E-post: annacarin@telia.com 
Birgitta Sätterlund 
Anita Jonsson

 

 

 

REDAKTIONEN / WEBMASTER

Karin Johansson
Anita Jonsson
E-post: phalenia@phalenesallskapet.se 

Medlemsansvarig och Webmaster Karin Johansson

 

 

 
REVISOR
Christer Bratt
 
REVISORSUPPLEANT
Britta Lindblad
 
 
 
 
KONTAKTOMBUD
 
Västra Sverige
VAKANT
 
Östra Sverige
Karin Johansson
tfn 0157-50037
ostra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
Södra Sverige
Mia Sandberg
tfn 0709-770303
sodra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
Mellan Sverige
VAKANT
 
Norra Sverige
Anki Lindgren
070-320 5657
norra@phalenesallskapet.se
 
 
 

 

 

Almanacka

 december 2020 
1tis
Oskar, Ossian
2ons
Beata, Beatrice
3tor
Lydia
4fre
Barbara, Barbro
5lör
Sven
6sön
2:a söndagen i advent
Nikolaus, Niklas
7mån
Angela, Angelika
8tis
Virginia
9ons
Anna
10tor
 Nobeldagen
Malin, Malena
11fre
Daniel, Daniela
12lör
Alexander, Alexis
13sön
3:e söndagen i advent
Luciadagen
Lucia
14mån
Sten, Sixten
15tis
Gottfrid
16ons
Assar
17tor
Stig
18fre
Abraham
19lör
Isak
20sön
4:e söndagen i advent
Israel, Moses
21mån
Tomas
22tis
Natanael, Jonatan
23ons
 Drottningens födelsedag
Adam
24tor
Julafton
Eva
25fre
 Juldagen
26lör
Annandag jul
Stefan, Staffan
27sön
Johannes, Johan
28mån
Värnlösa barns dag
Benjamin
29tis
Natalia, Natalie
30ons
Abel, Set
31tor
Nyårsafton
Sylvester